Lujan Lenkki 17.5.2015

T13-5 H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 M-20 M40-20 N50-20 M50-20

5km T13

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     1   Lehtinen Fanni                  Liedon Parma                        25:26,3
  2.     2   Rautio Siiri                    Liedon Luja                         26:28,4     +1:02,1

T13-5 H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 M-20 M40-20 N50-20 M50-20

5km hölkkä

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    21   Luoma-Aho Teemu                 TuWe                                19:03,8
  2.    40   Orte Juha                       Team Raju                           19:50,9       +47,1
  3.    17   Hakanen Paavo                   Makemove                            20:20,0     +1:16,2
  4.    33   Saarnio Janina                  TuUL                                20:58,3     +1:54,5
  5.    31   Mikkola Mauri                   LiedLu                              21:12,9     +2:09,1
  6.    24   Rahikka Hannu                   uusikaupunki                        22:00,8     +2:57,0
  7.    20   Lamminpää Keijo                 NoSu                                22:43,9     +3:40,1
  8.    30   Toivonen Teija                  VSVU                                24:18,5     +5:14,7
  9.    16   Arvela Antero                   Hinnerjoki                          25:40,6     +6:36,8
 10.    35   Pennanen Tea                    TuWE                                25:50,7     +6:46,9
 11.    37   Niemelä Sirkka                  TYKS                                26:49,6     +7:45,8
 12.    36   Leppänen Jonna                  Loimaa                              27:08,5     +8:04,7
 13.    39   Slama Päivi                     LiedLu                              28:00,1     +8:56,3
 14.    25   Heinonen Markku                 RymäSoihtu                          28:31,4     +9:27,6
 15.    23   Viitala Timo                    Raisio                              28:52,2     +9:48,4
 16.    18   Friman Helena                   LiedLuja                            29:04,7    +10:00,9
 17.    34   Kytönen Kari                    Kaarina                             29:12,7    +10:08,9
 18.    38   Alin Esa                        Kaarina                             29:37,6    +10:33,8
 19.    19   Hernelahti Sauli                VSVU                                30:00,2    +10:56,4
 20.    26   Lehtilä Minna                   AlsUrh                              30:24,0    +11:20,2
 21.    28   Arbelius Pauli                  Turenki                             31:04,5    +12:00,7
 22.    27   Arbelius Liisa                  Turenki                             31:05,7    +12:01,9
 23.    29   Hietamäki Teuvo                 Raisio                              32:10,6    +13:06,8
 24.    32   Lahtinen Sirpa                  Turun Pihakiveys                    35:24,7    +16:20,9

T13-5 H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 M-20 M40-20 N50-20 M50-20

10km N

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    43   Hievanen Anna-Stina             LiedLu                              48:36,9
  2.    42   Haapasalo Jenni                 Koski TL                            50:48,8     +2:11,9
  3.    41   Nurminen Katja                  LiedLu                              55:02,6     +6:25,7
  4.    44   Mustaparta Virpi                Lieto                             1:01:23,8    +12:46,9

T13-5 H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 M-20 M40-20 N50-20 M50-20

10km M

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    51   Palmi Rasmus                    Helsinki                            34:53,5
  2.    55   Klasila Janne                   FMR                                 35:37,6       +44,1
  3.    53   Stenholm Pekka                  TuUL                                36:33,1     +1:39,6
  4.    52   Lamminmäki Teemu                TuUL                                39:36,3     +4:42,8
  5.    54   Paakkonen Ville                 Yliskulman Tarmo                    45:04,0    +10:10,5

T13-5 H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 M-20 M40-20 N50-20 M50-20

10km N40

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    71   Koivu Sari                      LiedLuja                            43:57,1
  2.    72   Lehtinen Heli                   LiedLuja                            45:34,6     +1:37,5
  3.    73   Pursiheimo Maria                                                    52:12,9     +8:15,8

T13-5 H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 M-20 M40-20 N50-20 M50-20

10km M40

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    87   Laamo Ami                       Naantali                            35:07,1
  2.    88   Ristimäki Jussi                 FMR                                 36:06,7       +59,6
  3.    86   Kuusniemi Petri                 Turku                               37:11,1     +2:04,0
  4.    85   Kauppinen Seppo                 OripVesa                            37:46,8     +2:39,7
  5.    84   Sorvoja Heikki                  Pöytyä                              38:34,7     +3:27,6
  6.    81   Lempiäinen Mika                 Turku                               40:42,2     +5:35,1
  7.    82   Höijer Kimmo                    TuWe                                43:12,7     +8:05,6
  8.    83   Katava Tapio                    Velosalo                            47:03,2    +11:56,1

T13-5 H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 M-20 M40-20 N50-20 M50-20

10km N50

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    93   Kauppila Tiina                  Espoo                               48:00,6
  2.    91   Pessi Pia                       Turku                               49:46,7     +1:46,1
  3.    92   Piha Päivi                      Pöytyä                              50:50,5     +2:49,9

T13-5 H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 M-20 M40-20 N50-20 M50-20

10km M50

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   108   Kukko Jyrki                     LiedLuja                            36:59,2
  2.   105   Rämö Mikko                      LiedLu                              40:51,5     +3:52,3
  3.   101   Malmberg Esa                    VSVU                                41:36,3     +4:37,1
  4.   102   Elovaara Harri                  VSVU                                41:52,1     +4:52,9
  5.   106   Valli Jarmo                     Suvituulitiimi                      42:16,1     +5:16,9
  6.   104   Gustafsson Alpo                 VSVU                                43:40,6     +6:41,4
  7.   107   Härtull Ralf                    Lieto                               44:13,9     +7:14,7
  8.   109   Kuusela Tom                     Turku                               44:57,2     +7:58,0
  9.   103   Ranta Kalervo                   Kaarina                             48:57,8    +11:58,6
 10.   110   Mäkinen Reima                   TeamRaju                          1:05:53,9    +28:54,7

T13-5 H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 M-20 M40-20 N50-20 M50-20

10km hölkk

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   111   Tattinen Teemu                  AlasUrh                             48:43,3
  2.   115   Aalto Jouni                     Team Raju                           49:28,2       +44,9
  3.   112   Tattinen Mika                   AlasUrh                             50:05,5     +1:22,2
  4.   113   Tanhuanpää Mika                 Riihikoski                          57:00,2     +8:16,9
  5.   114   Mäkinen Eerik                   Paimio                            1:00:34,3    +11:51,0

T13-5 H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 M-20 M40-20 N50-20 M50-20

20km N

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   151   Halkivaha Anne                  TuWe                              1:26:54,0

T13-5 H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 M-20 M40-20 N50-20 M50-20

20km M

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   164   Kero Jukka                      TuUL                              1:09:51,4
  2.   162   Lehtilä Riku                    Alastaro                          1:31:18,3    +21:26,9
  3.   163   Eloluoto Sami                   Paimio                            1:34:51,8    +25:00,4

T13-5 H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 M-20 M40-20 N50-20 M50-20

20km M40

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   178   Pursiheimo Jarno                Turku                             1:36:31,5
  2.   176   Kantola Kari                    KSV (Kilpisjärvi)                 1:48:52,2    +12:20,7
       177   Liesipuro Toni                  Maskun Tempo                          Kesk.

T13-5 H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 M-20 M40-20 N50-20 M50-20

20km N50

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   181   Lehtonen Tuija                  LiedLu                            1:43:48,8
  2.   182   Väliniemi Anne                  Turku                             1:43:49,7        +0,9

T13-5 H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 M-20 M40-20 N50-20 M50-20

20km M50

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   189   Keskinen Jari                   RS Oy                             1:23:28,5
  2.   188   Leppänen Pekka                  Mellilä                           1:24:06,4       +37,9
  3.   186   Antikainen Kari                 Piispanristi                      1:29:19,3     +5:50,8
  4.   187   Halkivaha Erkki                 Orip Vesa                         1:33:55,6    +10:27,1
  5.   190   Lipponen Eino                   LiedLu                            1:42:59,7    +19:31,2