Lujan Lenkki 15.5.2016

H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 N40-20 M40-20 N50-20 M50-20

5km hölkkä

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Mauri Mikkola                   Liedon Luja                         22:47,2
  2.         Ville Virenius                  Liedon Luja                         24:22,1     +1:34,9
  3.         Jonna Leppänen                  Lieto                               25:49,0     +3:01,8
  4.         Päivi Slama                     Liedon Luja                         27:44,6     +4:57,4
  5.         Sirkka Niemelä                  Team Raju                           28:01,2     +5:14,0
  6.         Markku Heinonen                 Team Raju                           29:14,7     +6:27,5
  7.         Pasi Harjula                    Lieto                               30:39,6     +7:52,4
  8.         Esa Alin                        Kuusiston Kilpa                     31:36,2     +8:49,0
  9.         Teuvo Hietamäki                 Raisio                              32:33,6     +9:46,4
 10.         Veikko Karttunen                Kuopio                              44:18,6    +21:31,4
 11.         Tuula Karttunen                 Team Raju                           51:16,1    +28:28,9
 12.         Jorma Harju                     Turun Valpas                        51:16,9    +28:29,7
 13.         Reijo Parkkola                  Turun Valpas                        58:23,9    +35:36,7

H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 N40-20 M40-20 N50-20 M50-20

10km N

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Anna-Stina Hievanen             Liedon Luja                         44:57,1
  2.         Salla Lindgren                  Liedon Luja                         49:33,9     +4:36,8

H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 N40-20 M40-20 N50-20 M50-20

10km M

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Ismo Ylenius                    Janakkalan Jana                     37:55,0
  2.         Juho Tammi                      Lieto                               39:21,4     +1:26,4

H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 N40-20 M40-20 N50-20 M50-20

10km N40

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Sari Koivu                      Liedon Luja                         43:41,4
  2.         Maria Laine                     FMR                                 48:39,8     +4:58,4
  3.         Susanne Lahdenperä              Vauhtisammakon juoksukoulu          52:26,6     +8:45,2
  4.         Johanna Ranta                   Kokemäki                            53:46,7    +10:05,3
  5.         Virpi Mustaparta                Finnsementti                      1:02:08,3    +18:26,9

H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 N40-20 M40-20 N50-20 M50-20

10km M40

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Jussi Ristimäki                 FMR                                 36:40,8
  2.         Seppo Kauppinen                 Oripään Vesa                        37:30,1       +49,3
  3.         Mika Lempiäinen                 Turku                               39:57,9     +3:17,1
  4.         Tero Mäkinen                    Turku                               46:18,5     +9:37,7

H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 N40-20 M40-20 N50-20 M50-20

10km N50

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Tuija Lehtonen                  Liedon Luja                         51:14,5

H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 N40-20 M40-20 N50-20 M50-20

10km M50

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Jouko Mahlamäki                 Lauttakylän Luja                    34:20,1
  2.         Vesa Lensu                      Pakilan Visa                        39:55,4     +5:35,3
  3.         Pekka Leppänen                  Mellilä                             41:11,9     +6:51,8
  4.         Ralf Härtull                    Lieto                               43:52,1     +9:32,0
  5.         Jarmo Valli                     Pitkä Liuku                         44:47,1    +10:27,0
  6.         Karri Elomaa                    Liedon Luja                         48:03,7    +13:43,6
  7.         Eino Lipponen                   Liedon Luja                         51:14,1    +16:54,0

H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 N40-20 M40-20 N50-20 M50-20

10km hölkkä

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Pasi Einola                     Lieto                               46:56,1

H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 N40-20 M40-20 N50-20 M50-20

20km N

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Anne Halkivaha                  Turku                             1:30:30,5

H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 N40-20 M40-20 N50-20 M50-20

20km N40

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Nina Jussinoja                  Team Raju                         1:43:59,1

H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 N40-20 M40-20 N50-20 M50-20

20km M40

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Piotr Kabacinski                Gdynia, Puola                     1:48:57,4

H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 N40-20 M40-20 N50-20 M50-20

20km N50

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Nina Vuorenlinna                Team Raju                         2:01:04,7

H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 N40-20 M40-20 N50-20 M50-20

20km M50

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Arto Koskinen                   Turku                             1:27:22,9
  2.         Jari Keskinen                   RSa Oy                            1:27:26,8        +3,9
  3.         Eero Jokinen                    Turku                             1:48:56,9    +21:34,0