Ilmaristen Ympärijuoksu 6.10.2018

T15 5KM P15 5KM HÖLKKÄ 5 N 10KM N50 10KM M 10KM M40 10KM M50 10KM M60 10KM HÖLKKÄ 10

Tytöt 15v 5km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.8Onnela IlanaSkiTeam 10523:09
2.14Hyövelä Ella-SofiaLiedon Parma28:32+5:22
3.12Rönnemaa VilmaLiedon Parma28:32+5:23
4.13Rintamaa PinjaLiedon Parma29:15+6:06
5.20Kero ElenaTuUL30:27+7:18

T15 5KM P15 5KM HÖLKKÄ 5 N 10KM N50 10KM M 10KM M40 10KM M50 10KM M60 10KM HÖLKKÄ 10

Pojat 15v 5km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.3Takomo EetuSkiTeam 10521:19
2.9Lindgren SampoLiedon Luja23:12+1:53

T15 5KM P15 5KM HÖLKKÄ 5 N 10KM N50 10KM M 10KM M40 10KM M50 10KM M60 10KM HÖLKKÄ 10

Hölkkäsarja 5km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.2Takomo MarkoSkiTeam 10519:08
2.16Viitala TomiRaisio19:30+22
3.7Onnela TeijaSkiTeam 10524:01+4:52
4.11Saloniitty JouniTeam Raju25:04+5:56
5.19Hieta ReimaLieto26:48+7:40
6.4Takomo EllaSkiTeam10527:00+7:52
7.15Viitala TimoRaisio27:59+8:51
8.18Rönnemaa JenniLiedon Parma29:16+10:07
9.21Kero JukkaTuUL30:28+11:20
10.6Kytönen KariKaarina31:00+11:52
11.17Hernelahti SauliVSVU32:09+13:01
12.10Katila KatjaTeam Raju35:05+15:57
13.1Hietamäki TeuvoRaisio43:49+24:41

T15 5KM P15 5KM HÖLKKÄ 5 N 10KM N50 10KM M 10KM M40 10KM M50 10KM M60 10KM HÖLKKÄ 10

Naiset 10km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.60Palkén JosefiinaLieto49:07
2.56Lehtinen FanniSkiTeam 10554:12+5:05
3.52Kero KirsiVanhalinna54:23+5:16
4.71Lindgren SallaLiedon Luja56:12+7:05
5.74Slama HelenaLiedon Luja58:15+9:08

T15 5KM P15 5KM HÖLKKÄ 5 N 10KM N50 10KM M 10KM M40 10KM M50 10KM M60 10KM HÖLKKÄ 10

Naiset 50v 10km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.51Väliniemi AnneLiedon Luja47:54
2.57Lehtonen TuijaLiedon Luja51:32+3:37

T15 5KM P15 5KM HÖLKKÄ 5 N 10KM N50 10KM M 10KM M40 10KM M50 10KM M60 10KM HÖLKKÄ 10

Miehet 10km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.70Giersberg KajTuUL36:48
2.54Tähtinen VilleSkiTeam 10536:54+6
3.53Helminen JereSKiTEam 10537:01+13
4.76Tammi JuhoIlmarinen38:58+2:10
5.66Parisod HeikkiTurku39:08+2:20
6.59Leppä AapeliRaision uula42:08+5:20
7.64Lingren AkseliLiedon Luja42:52+6:04

T15 5KM P15 5KM HÖLKKÄ 5 N 10KM N50 10KM M 10KM M40 10KM M50 10KM M60 10KM HÖLKKÄ 10

Miehet 40v 10km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.73Ristimäki JussiFMR36:49
2.72Virenius VilleLiedon Luja52:28+15:38

T15 5KM P15 5KM HÖLKKÄ 5 N 10KM N50 10KM M 10KM M40 10KM M50 10KM M60 10KM HÖLKKÄ 10

Miehet 50v 10km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.61Keskinen JariTurku40:19
2.63Härtull RalfLieto44:57+4:37
3.69Elomaa KarriLiedon Luja48:28+8:09

T15 5KM P15 5KM HÖLKKÄ 5 N 10KM N50 10KM M 10KM M40 10KM M50 10KM M60 10KM HÖLKKÄ 10

Miehet 60v 10km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.58Lipponen EinoLiedon Luja51:32
2.62Kujanpää TimoTurku54:09+2:36
3.75Mäkinen ReimaTeam Raju1:10:53+19:20

T15 5KM P15 5KM HÖLKKÄ 5 N 10KM N50 10KM M 10KM M40 10KM M50 10KM M60 10KM HÖLKKÄ 10

Hölkkäsarja 10km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.67Savolainen JarkkoTarvasjoki48:03
2.65Andersson NickeTuomilinna48:58+55
3.55Kalliola PerttiNaantali53:52+5:49
4.68Mustaparta VirpiLieto1:00:36+12:33