Lujan Lenkki 28.5.2017

H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 M40-20 M50-20

5km hölkkä

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Laitila Erkki                   VSVU                                  20:51          +0
  2.         Höijer Kimmo                    VSVU                                  21:06         +15
  3.         Kujala Juha                     Lieto                                 26:23       +5:31
  4.         Friman Helena                   Liedon Luja                           28:25       +7:34
  5.         Virenius Ville                  Liedon Luja                           29:50       +8:58
  6.         Arbelius Pauli                  Turenki                               33:06      +12:14
  7.         Arbelius Liisa                  Turenki                               33:07      +12:15
  8.         Hietamäki Teuvo                 Raisio                                34:59      +14:08
  9.         Mäkinen Reima                   Team Raju                             48:27      +27:35
 10.         Riikonen Jaakko                 Littoinen                             48:28      +27:36

H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 M40-20 M50-20

10km N

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Ardel Siret                     Kaarina                               57:22          +0

H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 M40-20 M50-20

10km M

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Virtanen Juha                   FMR                                   36:39          +0
  2.         Paimander Kaj                   Hartela                               46:06       +9:27

H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 M40-20 M50-20

10km N40

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Koivu Sari                      Liedon Luja                           48:09
  2.         Laine Maria                     FMR                                   52:16       +4:06
  3.         Mustaparta Virpi                Finnsementti                        1:02:01      +13:51

H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 M40-20 M50-20

10km M40

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Ristimäki Jussi                 FMR                                   37:12          +0
  2.         Kauppinen Seppo                 Oripään Vesa                          38:06         +53
  3.         Sorvoja Heikki                  Pöytyä                                40:24       +3:11

H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 M40-20 M50-20

10km N50

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Toivonen Teija                  VsVU                                  46:10          +0
  2.         Väliniemi Anne                  Liedon Luja                           48:39       +2:28
  3.         Lehtonen Tuija                  Liedon Luja                           53:07       +6:57

H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 M40-20 M50-20

10km M50

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Lempiäinen Mika                 Turku                                 39:21          +0
  2.         Alanen Harri                    TuUL Triathlon                        42:41       +3:20
  3.         Elovaara Harri                  VSVU                                  44:18       +4:57
  4.         Myrberg Carl                    ÅIFK                                  48:33       +9:11
  5.         Elomaa Karri                    Liedon Luja                           49:33      +10:12
  6.         Lipponen Eino                   Liedon Luja                           53:06      +13:45

H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 M40-20 M50-20

10km hölkkä

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Lankinen Niko                   Lieto                                 44:12          +0
  2.         Kivelä Janne                    Lieto                                 56:52      +12:39

H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 M40-20 M50-20

20km N

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Halkivaha Anne                  Team Raju                           1:39:22          +0

H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 M40-20 M50-20

20km M40

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Arola Pertti                    Hämeenlinna                         1:30:56          +0
  2.         Ketonen Tero                    Pöytyä                              2:01:09      +30:12

H-5 N-10 M-10 N40-10 M40-10 N50-10 M50-10 H-10 N-20 M40-20 M50-20

20km M50

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Keskinen Jari                   Turku                               1:25:37          +0
  2.         Saloniitty Jouni                Team Raju                           1:38:40      +13:02
  3.         Halkivaha Erkki                 Oripää                              1:40:02      +14:25