Ilmaristen Ympärijuoksu 27.9.2015

T15 P15 HÖLKKÄ 5 N N40 N50 M M40 M50 M60 HÖLKKÄ 10 1/2 MARA

Tytöt 15v 5km : 5km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Lindgren Salla                  Liedon Luja                           23:23          +0
  2.         Lehtinen Fanni                  Liedon Parma                          25:11       +1:48
  3.         Slama Helena                    Liedon Luja                           25:52       +2:28
  4.         Rautio Siiri                    Liedon Luja                           27:19       +3:56

T15 P15 HÖLKKÄ 5 N N40 N50 M M40 M50 M60 HÖLKKÄ 10 1/2 MARA

Pojat 15v 5km : 5km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Leppä Aapeli                    Raision Kuula                         21:58          +0
  2.         Lindgren Akseli                 Liedon Luja                           24:47       +2:48
  3.         Viitanen Waltteri                                                     30:16       +8:18

T15 P15 HÖLKKÄ 5 N N40 N50 M M40 M50 M60 HÖLKKÄ 10 1/2 MARA

Hölkkäsarja 5km : 5km

 (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Norrgrann Saara                 IF Länken                             19:06          +0
  2.         Hakanen Paavo                   Makemove                              19:41         +34
  3.         Höijer Kimmo                    Turun Weikot                          20:22       +1:15
  4.         Mikkola Mauri                   Liedon Luja                           20:44       +1:37
  5.         Kero Andreina                   Turun Urheiluliitto                   20:54       +1:47
  6.         Saloniitty Jouni                Raisio                                22:29       +3:22
  7.         Leppä Asta                      Raision Kuula                         24:53       +5:46
  8.         Leppänen Jonna                  Loimaa                                25:55       +6:48
  9.         Lamminpää Keijo                 Nousiaisten Susi                      26:09       +7:02
 10.         Niemelä Sirkka                  Team Raju                             26:15       +7:08
 11.         Viitala Timo                    Raisio                                27:44       +8:37
 12.         Slama Päivi                     Liedon Luja                           27:49       +8:42
 13.         Alin Esa                        Kaarina                               28:07       +9:00
 14.         Kock Jouni                      Espoo                                 28:12       +9:05
 15.         Kytönen Kari                    Kaarina                               28:45       +9:38
 16.         Viitanen Ville                                                        30:20      +11:13
 17.         Hernelahti Sauli                Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhe        30:45      +11:38
 18.         Mäkinen Reima                   Team Raju                             32:34      +13:27
 19.         Hietamäki Teuvo                 Raisio                                32:35      +13:28
 20.         Laurinen Markku                 Mellilä                               33:54      +14:47
 21.         Karttunen Veikko                Kuopio                                38:13      +19:06
 22.         Riikonen Jaakko                 Littoinen                             44:45      +25:38
 23.         Karttunen Tuula                 Turun Vilpas                          52:35      +33:28
 24.         Harju Jarmo                     Turun Vilpas                          52:36      +33:29

T15 P15 HÖLKKÄ 5 N N40 N50 M M40 M50 M60 HÖLKKÄ 10 1/2 MARA

Naiset 10km : 10km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Kaseva Maija                    Go Vegan!                             43:53          +0
  2.         Hilgren Anna                    Raisio                                45:57       +2:04
  3.         Kohijoki Paula                  Finnish Marathon Runners              51:52       +7:58
  4.         Haapasalo Jenni                 Koski TL                              52:36       +8:43

T15 P15 HÖLKKÄ 5 N N40 N50 M M40 M50 M60 HÖLKKÄ 10 1/2 MARA

Naiset 40v 10km : 10km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Salminen Miia                   Liikkeelle.com                        43:32          +0
  2.         Koivu Sari                      Liedon Luja                           44:03         +30
  3.         Laine Maria                     Finnish Marathon Runners              55:42      +12:09
  4.         Vuorinen Anneli                 Lohja                                 55:55      +12:23
  5.         Mustaparta Virpi                Liedon Parma                        1:00:42      +17:09

T15 P15 HÖLKKÄ 5 N N40 N50 M M40 M50 M60 HÖLKKÄ 10 1/2 MARA

Naiset 50v 10km : 10km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Toivonen Teija                  Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhe        43:42          +0
  2.         Pessi Pia                       Turku                                 46:48       +3:05
  3.         Kauppila Tiina                  Espoo                                 47:29       +3:46
  4.         Lehtonen Tuija                  Liedon Luja                           48:30       +4:47
  5.         Ailanto Pirjo                   Piikkiön Kehitys                      53:01       +9:19

T15 P15 HÖLKKÄ 5 N N40 N50 M M40 M50 M60 HÖLKKÄ 10 1/2 MARA

Miehet 10km : 10km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Niinistö Antti-Pekka            Turun Weikot                          32:54          +0
  2.         Saarinen Arttu                  Turun Urheiluliitto                   36:00       +3:05
  3.         Tähtinen Ville                  Raision Kuula                         36:40       +3:45
  4.         Pihl Peeter                     Turku                                 37:35       +4:40
  5.         Tarvainen Kari                  Turku                                 37:52       +4:57
  6.         Tammi Juho                      Ilmarinen                             38:30       +5:35
  7.         Komulainen Juho                 AV-liitäjät                           43:08      +10:13
  8.         Skyttä Henri                    Lieto                                 45:32      +12:37
  9.         Salminen Janne                  Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurh         46:12      +13:18

T15 P15 HÖLKKÄ 5 N N40 N50 M M40 M50 M60 HÖLKKÄ 10 1/2 MARA

Miehet 40v 10km : 10km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Ristimäki Jussi                 Finnish Marathon Runners              36:14          +0
  2.         Kauppinen Seppo                 Oripään Vesa                          37:03         +49
  3.         Sorvoja Heikki                  Pöytyä                                39:21       +3:06
  4.         Lempiäinen Mika                 Turku                                 40:00       +3:46
  5.         Kevin Magnus                    Tenala IF                             41:35       +5:20
  6.         Laakso Jukka                    Turku                                 47:09      +10:55

T15 P15 HÖLKKÄ 5 N N40 N50 M M40 M50 M60 HÖLKKÄ 10 1/2 MARA

Miehet 50v 10km : 10km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Leppänen Pekka                  Mellilä                               39:51          +0
  2.         Valli Jarmo                     Suvituulitiimi                        41:54       +2:03
  3.         Gustafsson Alpo                 Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhe        42:43       +2:52
  4.         Härtull Ralf                    Lieto                                 42:44       +2:53
  5.         Kujanpää Timo                   Turku                                 48:08       +8:17

T15 P15 HÖLKKÄ 5 N N40 N50 M M40 M50 M60 HÖLKKÄ 10 1/2 MARA

Miehet 60v 10km : 10km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Elovaara Harri                  Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhe        41:54          +0
  2.         Halkivaha Erkki                 Oripään Vesa                          44:48       +2:53
  3.         Aalto Jouni                     Team Raju                             48:15       +6:21
  4.         Lipponen Eino                   Liedon Luja                           48:30       +6:35
  5.         Muranen Matti                   Paimion Rasti                         53:58      +12:03
  6.         Heinonen Markku                 Team Raju                             57:39      +15:45

T15 P15 HÖLKKÄ 5 N N40 N50 M M40 M50 M60 HÖLKKÄ 10 1/2 MARA

Hölkkäsarja 10km : 10km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Kivelä Janne                    Turku                                 40:27
  2.         Mansikkaniemi Elli              Turku                                 44:22       +3:54
  3.         Halkivaha Thomas                Kaarina                               46:47       +6:19
  4.         Paakkonen Ville                 Yliskulman Tarmo                      47:00       +6:32
  5.         Pelli Jari                      Salo                                  48:48       +8:20
  6.         Tiiri Jorma                     Loimaa                                53:37      +13:09
  7.         Ketonen Tero                    Pöytyä                                54:21      +13:53
  8.         Friman Helena                   Liedon Luja                           55:20      +14:52
  9.         Mäenpää Juha                    Varsianais-Suomen Veteraaniurh        59:04      +18:36

T15 P15 HÖLKKÄ 5 N N40 N50 M M40 M50 M60 HÖLKKÄ 10 1/2 MARA

Puolimaraton : 21km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.         Virtanen Juha                   Turku                               1:25:32
  2.         Raikko Janne                    Finnish Marathon Runners            1:28:01       +2:28
  3.         Kuusniemi Petri                 Turku                               1:28:10       +2:37
  4.         Selin Saku                      Turku                               1:31:05       +5:32
  5.         Laakso Kari                     Häjyt Loimaa                        1:45:19      +19:46
  6.         Kuusela Jani                    Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu          1:47:23      +21:50
  7.         Uotila Arvi                     Saana Veikot                        1:50:24      +24:51
  8.         Piiroinen Tero                  Turku                               1:56:33      +31:01