Ilmaristen Nuorisohiihdot sekä aikuisten sarjat 25.2.2018

M8 N8 N9 M10 N10 M11 N11 M12 N12 M13 N13 M14 N14 M16 N18 MYL NYL M60

M8 : 1 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     8   Kulju Tuure                     Pöytyän Urheilijat                     4:24          +0
  2.    10   Heinonen Elias                  Pargas IF                              5:19         +55
  3.     7   Andersson Erik                  Pargas IF                              6:48       +2:24
  4.     9   Lunden Aapo                     Raision Kuula                          8:46       +4:22

M8 N8 N9 M10 N10 M11 N11 M12 N12 M13 N13 M14 N14 M16 N18 MYL NYL M60

N8 : 1 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    12   Haapavuori Mia                  Rasti-Lukko                            4:37          +0
  2.    14   Heikius Ylva                    Pargas IF                              5:03         +26
  3.    11   Aarnio Wilma                    Perniön Urheilijat                     5:44       +1:07
  4.    15   Laukkanen Maija-Liisa           Pöytyän Urheilijat                     6:25       +1:48

M8 N8 N9 M10 N10 M11 N11 M12 N12 M13 N13 M14 N14 M16 N18 MYL NYL M60

N9 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    23   Haltsonen Jatta                 Pöytyän Urheilijat                     6:43          +0
  2.    25   Hemling Linda                   Pöytyän Urheilijat                     7:37         +54
  3.    21   Andersson Emilia                Pargas IF                              7:55       +1:12
  4.    22   Syrjälä Roosa                   Kosken Kaiku                          10:26       +3:43

M8 N8 N9 M10 N10 M11 N11 M12 N12 M13 N13 M14 N14 M16 N18 MYL NYL M60

M10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    29   Vuorinen Onni                   Perniön Urheilijat                     6:02          +0
  2.    31   Kuusela Onni                    Raision Kuula                          6:29         +27
  3.    30   Kulju Veikka                    Pöytyän Urheilijat                     6:30         +28
  4.    28   Marjoniemi Eetu                 Raision Kuula                          8:24       +2:22

M8 N8 N9 M10 N10 M11 N11 M12 N12 M13 N13 M14 N14 M16 N18 MYL NYL M60

N10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    33   Laamo Nelli                     Raision Kuula                          6:47          +0
  2.    34   Palmunen Tarleena               Perniön Urheilijat                     8:19       +1:32

M8 N8 N9 M10 N10 M11 N11 M12 N12 M13 N13 M14 N14 M16 N18 MYL NYL M60

M11 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    43   Salonen Eevert                  Pöytyän Urheilijat                     8:38          +0
  2.    41   Heikius Noah                    Pargas IF                              9:25         +47
  3.    44   Virtanen Verneri                Liedon Luja                            9:53       +1:15
  4.    40   Hyytiä Elias                    Kalannin Vankka                       10:13       +1:35
  5.    42   Kulovaara Aksel                 Raision Kuula                         12:31       +3:53

M8 N8 N9 M10 N10 M11 N11 M12 N12 M13 N13 M14 N14 M16 N18 MYL NYL M60

N11 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    46   Nyberg Rebecca                  Pargas IF                              8:19          +0
  2.    45   Backholm Rebecka                Pargas IF                              9:29       +1:10

M8 N8 N9 M10 N10 M11 N11 M12 N12 M13 N13 M14 N14 M16 N18 MYL NYL M60

M12 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    50   Multamäki Otto                  Pöytyän Urheilijat                     7:37          +0
  2.    54   Lehtilä Teemu                   Alastaron Urheilijat                   7:49         +12
  3.    52   Rokka Otso                      Perniön Urheilijat                     7:58         +21
  4.    53   Syrjälä Otto                    Kosken Kaiku                           8:56       +1:19
  5.    49   Rantala Väinö                   Alastaron Urheilijat                   9:04       +1:27
  6.    51   Onnela Lauri                    Alastaron Urheilijat                  12:39       +5:02

M8 N8 N9 M10 N10 M11 N11 M12 N12 M13 N13 M14 N14 M16 N18 MYL NYL M60

N12 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    56   Olli Karoliina                  Pöytyän Urheilijat                     8:18          +0
  2.    55   Laamo Nea                       Raision Kuula                          8:28         +10

M8 N8 N9 M10 N10 M11 N11 M12 N12 M13 N13 M14 N14 M16 N18 MYL NYL M60

M13 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    69   Lindroos Elias                  Pargas IF                             16:06          +0
  2.    68   Ojalehto Miro                   Kalannin Vankka                       18:43       +2:37

M8 N8 N9 M10 N10 M11 N11 M12 N12 M13 N13 M14 N14 M16 N18 MYL NYL M60

N13 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    60   Nyberg Andréa                   Pargas IF                              7:07          +0
  2.    61   Åberg Matilda                   Pargas IF                              7:22         +15
  3.    59   Vahtola Emma                    Pargas IF                              7:36         +29
  4.    62   Virtala Emmi                    Pargas IF                              8:30       +1:23

M8 N8 N9 M10 N10 M11 N11 M12 N12 M13 N13 M14 N14 M16 N18 MYL NYL M60

M14 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    75   Laukkanen Eemeli                Pöytyän Urheilijat                    15:11          +0
  2.    76   Hyytiä Akseli                   Kalannin Vankka                       15:17          +6
  3.    74   Kalevo Sampo                    Liedon Luja                           18:01       +2:50

M8 N8 N9 M10 N10 M11 N11 M12 N12 M13 N13 M14 N14 M16 N18 MYL NYL M60

N14 : 2,5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    65   Uusipaikka Aino                 Pöytyän Urheilijat                     7:39          +0
  2.    66   Syrjälä Sara                    Kosken Kaiku                           9:25       +1:46

M8 N8 N9 M10 N10 M11 N11 M12 N12 M13 N13 M14 N14 M16 N18 MYL NYL M60

M16 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    81   Lindgren Akseli                 Raision Kuula                         13:28          +0
  2.    80   Virtala Alex                    Pargas IF                             14:37       +1:09

M8 N8 N9 M10 N10 M11 N11 M12 N12 M13 N13 M14 N14 M16 N18 MYL NYL M60

N18 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    85   Lindgren Salla                  Liedon Luja                           14:57          +0
  2.    84   Virtala Jenny                   Pargas IF                             16:03       +1:06

M8 N8 N9 M10 N10 M11 N11 M12 N12 M13 N13 M14 N14 M16 N18 MYL NYL M60

MYL : 10 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    93   Heinonen Ilkka                  Pargas IF                             24:30          +0

M8 N8 N9 M10 N10 M11 N11 M12 N12 M13 N13 M14 N14 M16 N18 MYL NYL M60

NYL : 5 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    94   Wikström Bettina                Perniön Urheilijat                    14:13          +0

M8 N8 N9 M10 N10 M11 N11 M12 N12 M13 N13 M14 N14 M16 N18 MYL NYL M60

M60 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    88   Pesonen Pauli                   Liedon Luja                           14:31          +0
  2.    89   Westerholm Kent                 Pargas IF                             15:31       +1:00
  3.    90   Tammisaari Pentti               Liedon Luja                           17:41       +3:10